Pakistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Karachi (Airport)

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Karachi (Airport). There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Karachi (Airport) with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,105686
BustAfghanistan 788489
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 977607
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,396867
FarahAfghanistan 960597
GardizAfghanistan 990615
GhazniAfghanistan 968602
HeratAfghanistan 1,140708
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,156718
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,108688
KabulAfghanistan 1,092678
KandaharAfghanistan 745463
KhostAfghanistan 979608
KunduzAfghanistan 1,319820
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,248775
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,312815
North SalangAfghanistan 1,172729
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,188738
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,315817
TrinkotAfghanistan 867539
ZaranjAfghanistan 854531
ShkoderAlbania 4,7372,944
TiranaAlbania 4,7052,924
VloreAlbania 4,7182,932
AdrarAlgeria 6,6274,118
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,1333,811
AlgiersAlgeria 6,1303,809
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,7243,557
BatnaAlgeria 5,8683,647
BecharAlgeria 6,7284,181
BejaiaAlgeria 5,9693,709
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7554,198
BiskraAlgeria 5,9333,687
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,9623,705
ChlefAlgeria 6,3073,919
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,8363,626
DjanetAlgeria 5,7853,595
DjelfaAlgeria 6,1603,828
El GoleaAlgeria 6,2733,898
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,8553,639
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,1493,821
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,9443,693
In AmenasAlgeria 5,6813,530
In SalahAlgeria 6,3873,969
MilianaAlgeria 6,2263,869
OranAlgeria 6,4894,032
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,5834,091
SkikdaAlgeria 5,8053,607
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,2243,868
TebessaAlgeria 5,7103,548
TimimounAlgeria 6,5474,068
TindoufAlgeria 7,3874,590
TouggourtAlgeria 5,9263,683
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,8868,629
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,0671,906
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,2173,863
HuamboAngola 6,9714,332
LuandaAngola 6,9394,312
LuenaAngola 6,5454,067
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,4424,625
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,3048,889
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,1308,781
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,1418,788
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,5858,442
ByrdAntarctica 13,8798,625
DavisAntarctica 10,4326,482
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,2838,876
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,9338,037
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,7129,142
AzulArgentina 14,8509,228
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,0529,353
BarilocheArgentina 15,7799,805
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,7199,146
CeresArgentina 14,9989,320
ChamicalArgentina 15,4189,581
ChepesArgentina 15,4549,604
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,3749,553
ConcordiaArgentina 14,6429,099
CórdobaArgentina 15,2289,463
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,2269,462
CorrientesArgentina 14,6529,105
EsquelArgentina 15,7339,777
EzeizaArgentina 14,7259,150
FormosaArgentina 14,5749,057
General PicoArgentina 15,2019,446
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,7189,146
JuninArgentina 14,9419,284
La PlataArgentina 14,6689,115
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,2099,451
La RiojaArgentina 15,4609,607
LaboulayeArgentina 15,1649,423
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,5489,662
Las LomitasArgentina 14,7729,180
Malarg EArgentina 15,7299,774
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,5779,680
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,6539,106
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,0449,349
MendozaArgentina 15,6719,738
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,6649,734
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,5939,068
NeuquenArgentina 15,5659,672
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,9419,285
OranArgentina 15,1079,387
ParanaArgentina 14,8809,247
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,5369,033
PehuajoArgentina 15,0349,342
PergaminoArgentina 14,9069,263
PigeArgentina 15,0759,368
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,2009,445
PosadasArgentina 14,3788,935
PresidenciaArgentina 14,8089,202
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,7699,799
Punta IndioArgentina 14,6159,082
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,9759,305
ReconquistaArgentina 14,7729,179
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,2419,471
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,2969,505
RivadaviaArgentina 14,9909,315
RosarioArgentina 14,9189,270
SaltaArgentina 15,2619,483
San AntonioArgentina 15,2839,497
San LuisArgentina 15,4389,593
San RafaelArgentina 15,6269,710
Santa RosaArgentina 15,2459,474
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,1969,443
SarmientoArgentina 15,5029,633
TrelewArgentina 15,2599,482
TucumanArgentina 15,2699,488
UshuaiaArgentina 15,0989,382
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,3199,520
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,1649,423
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,3499,538
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,7041,680
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,5365,925
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,0336,234
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5395,307
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,9995,592
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8775,517
AmberleyAustralia 10,8596,748
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,3806,450
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,8866,765
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6344,744
CairnsAustralia 9,6946,024
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,9106,780
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4634,638
CedunaAustralia 9,4875,896
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,2246,353
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,4065,845
Cobar MoAustralia 10,4436,489
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,3025,781
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,0166,846
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1385,678
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5115,289
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0595,008
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,2273,248
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,7116,656
East SaleAustralia 10,8766,759
Esperance (po)Australia 8,7225,420
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7225,420
EssendonAustralia 10,6826,638
ForrestAustralia 8,9715,575
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,0736,881
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8424,873
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,6065,348
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1195,045
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,1286,915
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,1186,909
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,7556,062
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4705,263
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,0456,864
LavertonAustralia 10,6776,635
LearmonthAustralia 7,2914,531
LongreachAustralia 9,8956,149
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,8956,149
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,5957,205
Low HeadAustralia 10,9906,829
Mackay MoAustralia 10,2326,358
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,3497,674
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6484,753
MeekatharraAustralia 7,9514,941
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,6736,633
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,6916,644
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,2776,386
Mount GambierAustralia 10,3636,440
Mount IsaAustralia 9,3155,788
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3077,647
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,2975,777
Nowra RanAustralia 11,0046,838
NuriootpaAustralia 10,0446,241
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3244,551
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3465,807
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1735,079
Port HedlandAustralia 7,5054,664
RichmondAustralia 10,9636,813
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,4576,498
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,0126,843
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,0116,842
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7805,456
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,7785,455
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,0345,614
TibooburraAustralia 10,0136,222
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,9106,158
WaggaAustralia 10,7606,686
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,2333,252
WilliamtownAustralia 11,0166,846
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,0686,256
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0795,021
WoomeraAustralia 9,6776,014
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9874,963
GrazAustria 5,1443,196
InnsbruckAustria 5,4543,389
KlagenfurtAustria 5,2223,245
LinzAustria 5,2603,269
SalzburgAustria 5,3393,318
ViennaAustria 5,1033,171
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,3473,322
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,5331,574
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,2841,419
GancaAzerbaijan 2,6051,619
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,5091,559
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,6031,618
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4333,997
LerwickUk 6,4343,998
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,5251,569
QubaAzerbaijan 2,5101,560
SakiAzerbaijan 2,5871,607
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,3541,463
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,4501,523
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,4911,548
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,5331,574
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,3581,465
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,5471,583
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,6511,648
Horta, FaialAzores 8,7845,458
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,5775,330
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,9405,555
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,2818,253
MuharraqBahrain 1,6591,031
ChittagongBangladesh 2,5291,571
DhakaBangladesh 2,3701,473
CharnocksBarbados 12,8527,987
BrestBelarus 4,7322,940
GomelBelarus 4,3042,675
GrodnoBelarus 4,7752,967
MinskBelarus 4,5812,847
MogilevBelarus 4,4442,761
VitebskBelarus 4,5132,804
BrusselsBelgium 5,9993,728
D’UccleBelgium 5,9993,728
OstendeBelgium 6,1023,792
Belize CityBelize 14,5989,071
BeninBenin 7,1684,454
BohiconBenin 7,1624,451
CotonouBenin 7,1684,454
KandiBenin 6,9004,288
NatitingouBenin 7,0914,407
ParakouBenin 7,0094,355
SaveBenin 7,0834,401
BermudaBermuda 11,8527,365
La PazBolivia 15,2969,505
Santa CruzBolivia 14,8369,219
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,8563,017
FrancistownBotswana 6,6804,151
MaunBotswana 6,8744,272
TshaneBotswana 7,3034,538
AimoresBrazil 12,6827,881
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,1447,547
AltamiraBrazil 13,1048,143
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,8338,596
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,1248,156
ApodiBrazil 11,7767,318
AracajuBrazil 11,9357,417
AracuaiBrazil 12,6827,881
AragarcasBrazil 13,6668,492
AraxaBrazil 13,2678,244
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,8297,351
BageBrazil 14,2748,870
BambuiBrazil 13,1878,195
BarbacenaBrazil 13,0118,085
BarbalhaBrazil 12,0037,459
BarcelosBrazil 14,0348,721
BarraBrazil 12,5587,804
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,5217,781
BarreirasBrazil 12,7887,947
BelémBrazil 12,6467,859
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,9828,067
BelterraBrazil 13,3488,295
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,5687,810
Bom JesusBrazil 13,8748,621
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,6757,876
BrasiliaBrazil 13,2298,220
BrevesBrazil 12,8587,990
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,7357,913
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,9008,016
CabroboBrazil 12,0607,494
CaceresBrazil 14,2208,837
CaetiteBrazil 12,6267,846
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,6547,242
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,0628,738
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,9458,666
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,2398,227
Campos SalesBrazil 12,0987,518
CanavieirasBrazil 12,3247,658
CaparaoBrazil 12,7987,953
CapinopolisBrazil 13,4998,388
CaratingaBrazil 12,8007,954
CaravelasBrazil 12,4357,728
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,7627,930
CarolinaBrazil 12,8277,971
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,7348,534
CataguasesBrazil 12,9118,023
CatalaoBrazil 13,3198,277
CatanduvaBrazil 13,5228,402
CaxiasBrazil 12,2997,643
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,9588,674
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,5367,169
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,9718,060
ChapecoBrazil 14,0488,730
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,9508,668
CipoBrazil 12,0907,513
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,0518,110
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,9008,016
CordeiroBrazil 12,9008,016
CorrentinaBrazil 12,8197,966
CorumbaBrazil 14,3078,891
CoximBrazil 14,0138,708
CrateusBrazil 12,0437,484
CuiabaBrazil 14,0448,727
CuritibaBrazil 13,6808,501
DiamantinaBrazil 12,8888,009
DiamantinoBrazil 14,0338,721
DouradosBrazil 14,1368,784
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,0558,113
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,1108,768
EspinosaBrazil 12,6837,881
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,1506,929
FloraniaBrazil 11,6987,270
FlorestaBrazil 11,9877,449
FlorianoBrazil 12,3537,676
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,6698,494
FormosaBrazil 13,1598,177
FortalezaBrazil 11,7707,314
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,2028,825
FrancaBrazil 13,3508,296
GaranhunsBrazil 11,7927,328
GoianiaBrazil 13,3948,323
GoiasBrazil 13,4558,361
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,7447,919
GrajauBrazil 12,6547,864
GuairaBrazil 14,1328,782
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,8347,354
GuaratingaBrazil 12,4267,722
IbiriteBrazil 12,9968,076
IguatuBrazil 11,9607,432
IlheusBrazil 12,3017,644
ImperatrizBrazil 12,7477,921
IndaialBrazil 13,7148,522
IpameriBrazil 13,3248,280
IraiBrazil 14,1098,768
IreceBrazil 12,4377,728
ItaberabaBrazil 12,3457,671
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,7168,523
ItaitubaBrazil 13,5338,409
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,7987,953
ItaperunaBrazil 12,8247,969
ItapevaBrazil 13,6008,451
ItirucuBrazil 12,3307,662
ItuacuBrazil 12,4857,758
IvinhemaBrazil 14,0518,731
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,6838,503
JacobinaBrazil 12,2917,637
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,7337,291
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,5467,175
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,1238,155
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,9888,071
LavrasBrazil 13,1328,161
LencoisBrazil 12,4417,731
LinharesBrazil 12,5807,817
LondrinaBrazil 13,8108,582
MacapaBrazil 12,8267,970
MacauBrazil 11,6347,230
MaceioBrazil 11,7457,298
MachadoBrazil 13,2378,226
ManausBrazil 13,8718,620
MarabaBrazil 12,9048,019
MaringaBrazil 13,8868,629
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,2308,221
Monte AzulBrazil 12,6817,880
Monte SantoBrazil 12,1417,544
MonteiroBrazil 11,8037,335
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,8577,989
Morada NovaBrazil 11,8097,338
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,3687,685
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,9258,032
ObidosBrazil 13,3678,306
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,8367,355
ParacatuBrazil 13,1768,187
ParanaBrazil 13,0908,134
ParanaguaBrazil 13,6098,457
ParanaibaBrazil 13,6958,510
ParintinsBrazil 13,5238,404
ParnaibaBrazil 12,0587,493
Passo FundoBrazil 14,0538,733
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,1918,197
PaulistanaBrazil 12,2257,597
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,9877,449
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,5707,811
PeixeBrazil 13,1408,165
PetrolinaBrazil 12,2147,590
PicosBrazil 12,2127,589
PiraiBrazil 13,0718,122
PirenopolisBrazil 13,3358,287
PompeuBrazil 13,0628,117
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,2338,844
Porto De MozBrazil 13,0348,099
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,8768,623
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,5409,035
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,9778,686
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,0898,134
PosseBrazil 13,0058,082
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,9077,399
RecifeBrazil 11,5947,205
RemansoBrazil 12,3887,698
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,9829,310
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,0088,084
Rio NegroBrazil 13,7508,544
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,6078,455
SalvadorBrazil 12,1727,564
Santa MariaBrazil 14,2078,828
SantaremBrazil 13,3128,272
SantosBrazil 13,3498,295
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,4438,353
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,2498,233
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,8687,375
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,8168,585
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,3088,891
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,1638,180
Sao LuisBrazil 12,2847,633
Sao MateusBrazil 12,5327,788
São PauloBrazil 13,3658,305
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,3938,322
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,0279,338
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,2317,601
SerrinhaBrazil 12,1597,556
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,9978,076
SobralBrazil 11,9437,421
SoureBrazil 12,6187,841
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,6927,887
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,2378,847
SurubimBrazil 11,6657,249
TaguatingaBrazil 12,9438,043
TarauacaBrazil 15,1849,435
TauaBrazil 12,0567,492
TefeBrazil 14,3398,910
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,6657,870
TeresinaBrazil 12,2567,616
TiriosBrazil 13,1858,194
TorresBrazil 13,8228,589
TracuateuaBrazil 12,4767,753
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,7828,564
TriunfoBrazil 11,9097,401
TucuruiBrazil 12,8838,005
TuriacuBrazil 12,3547,677
UaupesBrazil 14,3638,925
UbatubaBrazil 13,2128,210
UberabaBrazil 13,3718,309
VassourasBrazil 13,0408,103
VicosaBrazil 12,9038,018
VitoriaBrazil 12,6407,855
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,4897,761
Ze DocaBrazil 12,4647,745
BurgasBulgaria 4,1072,552
LomBulgaria 4,4762,781
PlevenBulgaria 4,3582,708
PlovdivBulgaria 4,3152,681
SadovoBulgaria 4,3002,672
SandanskiBulgaria 4,4222,748
SofiaBulgaria 4,4372,757
VarnaBulgaria 4,0922,543
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,2984,535
BurundiBurundi 5,1473,199
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,2332,630
SiemreapCambodia 4,0492,516
BatouriCameroon 6,0663,770
DoualaCameroon 6,5474,068
GarouaCameroon 5,9283,683
MamfeCameroon 6,5074,044
MarouaCameroon 5,7903,598
NgaoundereCameroon 6,0023,730
NkoundjaCameroon 6,3643,955
YaoundeCameroon 6,3793,964
YokoCameroon 6,2093,858
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,7417,296
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,7247,285
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5015,904
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,1706,320
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,7834,836
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,3277,039
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,5567,181
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,8676,753
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7137,278
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,9906,208
Banff, AbCanada 11,5507,177
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,3597,059
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,8006,090
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,6537,241
Bissett, MbCanada 11,4067,088
Blue River, BcCanada 11,4277,101
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,3647,062
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1316,917
Brandon, MbCanada 11,5997,208
Broadview, SkCanada 11,5847,199
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,9715,574
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4557,118
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,3026,402
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1106,904
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,5975,964
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,5627,185
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,5435,930
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6027,210
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,9675,572
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,9805,580
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,6936,023
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,4025,843
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4627,122
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2907,016
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,7666,069
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,7517,302
Chapais, QcCanada 10,9026,774
Charlo, NbCanada 10,6776,635
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,6556,621
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,6516,618
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5597,183
Chatham, NbCanada 10,7156,658
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,0136,222
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,6786,635
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,1136,284
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,5556,559
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,4905,897
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8535,502
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,1926,955
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,2677,001
Comox, BcCanada 11,6337,229
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,9636,191
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,7826,079
Coronation, AbCanada 11,4557,118
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7257,286
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,0516,246
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,4717,128
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0226,849
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,6156,596
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,1166,286
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,0775,640
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,8836,763
Dryden, OnCanada 11,4717,128
Earlton, OnCanada 11,3097,028
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,3187,033
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,2797,009
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,2897,015
Edson, AbCanada 11,2827,011
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4227,098
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,3886,455
Estevan, SkCanada 11,7157,280
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,1966,957
Eureka, NtCanada 8,2405,120
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,0946,894
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,7106,656
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,9466,802
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6616,625
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,6207,221
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3506,431
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,5726,570
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9626,812
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7506,680
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,8646,751
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,8636,750
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,4305,860
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,9806,201
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,8196,723
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,7477,299
Golden, BcCanada 11,5337,166
Goose, NfCanada 9,9606,189
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,5717,190
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0926,893
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,8526,743
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,4976,523
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,2306,357
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8056,715
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,7846,701
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,7317,289
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9596,189
Harrow, OnCanada 11,9617,433
Hay River, NtCanada 10,4786,511
Hope, BcCanada 11,7127,278
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2075,722
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,2046,341
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,5155,912
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,4305,860
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,4715,264
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,3327,042
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5767,193
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,2196,972
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,2216,973
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6677,250
Kenora, OnCanada 11,5117,153
Kingston, OnCanada 11,4897,140
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,2845,769
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,7046,030
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,9106,158
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,2416,986
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,0856,888
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,4417,110
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,6295,984
Langara, BcCanada 11,0036,837
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,1016,898
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,7207,283
London, OnCanada 11,7947,329
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,1485,685
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,8566,746
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6187,219
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,4155,851
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,2717,004
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,7817,321
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,9686,194
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2987,020
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,6827,259
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,6757,255
Moncton, NbCanada 10,7486,679
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,7166,659
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,2286,977
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,2486,989
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,6197,220
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,9746,819
Morden, MbCanada 11,6487,238
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,5337,167
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7666,069
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7067,274
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,2736,384
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,4346,484
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9166,162
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,3677,064
North Bay, OnCanada 11,4057,087
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,3477,051
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,3477,051
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9846,825
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,4665,882
Penticton, BcCanada 11,7197,283
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,3597,058
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,5657,186
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,2416,985
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,6767,256
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,3356,422
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4917,141
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,5737,192
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,3017,023
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2046,962
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0506,867
Princeton, BcCanada 11,4857,137
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,8645,508
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,0216,849
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3007,022
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,4447,111
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,3637,061
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,5977,207
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,6007,208
Resolute, NtCanada 8,8635,508
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,5647,186
Roberval, QcCanada 10,9076,778
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,6606,625
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,7557,304
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,8756,758
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1346,919
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,2875,771
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6856,640
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,4257,099
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,5807,196
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,1276,293
Scott, SkCanada 11,4157,094
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,4876,516
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,8036,713
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,1556,932
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,3945,838
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,4717,128
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,4217,097
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,0966,895
Smithers, BcCanada 11,0456,864
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,2306,357
Summerside, PeCanada 10,6766,634
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,6407,233
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,6407,233
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4926,520
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,4015,842
Terrace, BcCanada 11,0636,874
Teslin, YtCanada 10,3856,453
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,1736,943
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,5726,570
Thompson, MbCanada 10,9296,792
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,5377,169
Timmins, OnCanada 11,2657,000
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6907,264
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,6657,248
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,6707,252
Trenton, OnCanada 11,5407,171
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,9856,826
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,5056,528
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,6146,596
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,1806,947
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7137,278
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,2977,020
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,3127,029
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,7707,314
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,7967,330
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,2886,393
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,7217,284
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,4506,494
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,2836,390
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,6267,225
Windsor, OnCanada 11,9397,419
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,5547,180
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,4487,114
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,0096,841
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3006,400
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,4857,137
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,0575,007
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1165,044
SalCape Verde 9,2415,742
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,6643,520
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,9473,074
AbecheChad 4,9833,097
FayaChad 4,9983,106
MoundouChad 5,6953,539
N’DjamenaChad 5,6393,504
AntofagastaChile 15,7269,772
AricaChile 15,5779,679
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,6829,745
ChicoChile 15,6589,730
ChillanChile 15,9379,904
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,0259,958
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,7789,804
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,7979,816
Curico-General FreireChile 15,8819,869
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,6289,711
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,58512,170
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,0429,347
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,8879,872
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,9489,910
ParronChile 15,8359,840
Puerto AysenChile 15,7749,802
Puerto MonttChile 15,9299,899
Punta ArenasChile 15,3329,527
QuinteroChile 15,9089,886
SantiagoChile 15,8429,844
SewellChile 15,8109,824
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,9539,914
ValdiviaChile 15,9829,931
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,8899,873
VallenarChile 15,7869,809
ValparaisoChile 15,8809,868
AltaiChina 3,1361,949
BeijingChina 4,8393,007
ChangchunChina 5,6133,488
ChangduChina 3,0191,876
ChangshaChina 4,5342,817
ChengduChina 3,6672,278
ChongqingChina 3,9132,432
DuianChina 3,2051,992
ErlianChina 4,5492,827
GanzhouChina 4,7832,972
GuangzhouChina 4,6872,913
HaikouChina 4,4462,763
HailarChina 5,2543,265
HamiChina 3,1241,941
HetanChina 1,8231,133
JiuquanChina 3,3522,083
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,8181,130
KashiChina 1,8191,130
KunmingChina 3,5732,221
LanzhouChina 3,7102,306
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,4261,507
NanchangChina 4,8293,001
NanjingChina 5,0663,148
NanningChina 4,1732,593
PingbianChina 4,5532,829
QingdaoChina 5,1823,220
QiqiharChina 5,5313,437
RuoqiangChina 2,5201,566
ShanghaiChina 5,3253,309
ShantouChina 5,0023,108
ShenyangChina 5,4573,391
TaiyuanChina 4,4972,795
TaoyuanChina 5,4133,364
TengchongChina 3,1521,959
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,8031,742
Xi’AnChina 4,1442,575
XichangChina 3,5032,177
YanjiChina 5,9493,697
YichangChina 4,3642,712
YinchuanChina 3,9562,459
YiningChina 2,4781,540
ZhengzhouChina 4,5772,844
ZhijiangChina 4,2352,632
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,2669,487
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,1929,441
AraucaColombia 14,2348,845
BarranquillaColombia 14,2818,875
Benito SalasColombia 14,9149,268
BogotáColombia 14,6929,130
Camilo DazaColombia 14,3218,899
El CaranoColombia 14,8239,211
Las GaviotasColombia 14,4258,964
MatecanaColombia 14,8179,207
PeralesColombia 14,7969,194
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,0158,709
Rafael NunezColombia 14,3728,931
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,6509,104
Simon BolivarColombia 14,2198,836
VanguardiaColombia 14,6859,125
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,8869,251
YariguiesColombia 14,4959,007
MoroniComoros 4,8252,998
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,0449,348
LimonCosta Rica 14,9659,300
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,0899,376
San JoseCosta Rica 15,0419,347
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,1703,212
DubrovnikCroatia 4,8623,021
SibenikCroatia 5,0553,141
SplitCroatia 5,0083,112
ZagrebCroatia 5,0813,158
CamagueyCuba 13,6318,471
CasablancaCuba 13,7398,537
HavanaCuba 13,7598,550
WillemstadCuraçao 13,7178,524
FamagustaCyprus 3,3742,097
LarnacaCyprus 3,3972,111
LimassolCyprus 3,4472,142
NicosiaCyprus 3,4332,133
BrnoCzech Republic 5,1013,170
ChebCzech Republic 5,4243,371
MosnovCzech Republic 5,0153,116
PragueCzech Republic 5,2943,290
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0293,125
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7043,545
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4614,015
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9173,677
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8953,663
CopenhagenDenmark 5,5503,449
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,3783,342
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,7973,602
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,8293,622
MarstalDenmark 5,6523,512
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,5533,451
OdenseDenmark 5,6693,523
RandersDenmark 5,7203,555
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,4013,357
StudsgårdDenmark 5,7803,592
TønderDenmark 5,7583,578
TylstrupDenmark 5,7453,570
TystofteDenmark 5,6123,487
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,6903,536
VestervigDenmark 5,8313,624
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,9281,819
Melville HallDominica 12,8437,981
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,2898,258
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,2248,218
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3808,314
BaniDominican Republic 13,3638,304
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4268,343
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,2738,248
CabreraDominican Republic 13,2238,217
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3418,290
CotuiDominican Republic 13,2818,253
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3588,301
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4448,354
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4168,337
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,2278,219
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,2528,235
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,2448,230
HigueyDominican Republic 13,2148,212
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4278,343
ImbertDominican Republic 13,2688,245
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3198,277
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4718,371
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,2538,235
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3038,266
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,3008,265
LuperonDominican Republic 13,2818,253
MichesDominican Republic 13,2128,210
MocaDominican Republic 13,2908,258
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3338,285
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3328,285
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,2828,254
NaguaDominican Republic 13,2398,227
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4278,344
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4868,380
PimentelDominican Republic 13,2758,249
PoloDominican Republic 13,4488,357
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,2638,242
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4208,340
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,2378,225
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2808,252
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2758,249
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,2318,222
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,2828,253
SamanaDominican Republic 13,2158,212
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,3208,277
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3248,280
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3558,299
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3868,318
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,2258,218
SanchezDominican Republic 13,2368,225
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2978,263
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3438,291
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,3178,275
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4188,338
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3208,277
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,2608,240
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3288,282
YamasaDominican Republic 13,3018,265
YasicaDominican Republic 13,2758,249
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,59012,173
CanarEcuador 15,6139,702
GuayaquilEcuador 15,6699,737
IzobambaEcuador 15,4289,587
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,4719,614
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,7359,778
MilagroEcuador 15,6419,719
OtavaloEcuador 15,3629,546
PichilingueEcuador 15,5589,668
PortoviejoEcuador 15,6409,719
PuyoEcuador 15,4549,604
QuitoEcuador 15,4099,575
RumipambaEcuador 15,4779,618
San GabrielEcuador 15,2979,506
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,6982,298
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,4542,146
AswanEgypt 3,4662,154
AsyutEgypt 3,6072,241
BahariyaEgypt 3,8042,364
Beni SuefEgypt 3,5872,229
CairoEgypt 3,5562,210
DabaaEgypt 3,8412,387
DakhlaEgypt 3,8272,378
El ArishEgypt 3,3282,068
El TorEgypt 3,3412,076
FarafraEgypt 3,9052,426
HelwanEgypt 3,5622,213
HurguadaEgypt 3,3392,075
IsmailiaEgypt 3,4772,161
KhargaEgypt 3,6712,281
KosseirEgypt 3,2932,046
LuxorEgypt 3,4532,146
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,9572,459
MinyaEgypt 3,6272,254
Port-SaidEgypt 3,4812,163
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,2302,007
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,2682,031
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,4292,131
SalloumEgypt 4,1512,580
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,1312,567
SohagEgypt 3,5442,202
St. KatrineEgypt 3,2992,050
TahrirEgypt 3,6252,253
TantaEgypt 3,5962,235
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,0619,359
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,0109,327
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,0229,335
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,0129,329
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,6554,136
AsmaraEritrea 3,1271,943
AssabEritrea 2,8781,788
MassawaEritrea 3,0591,901
TallinEstonia 5,0443,134
TartuEstonia 4,8873,037
VilsandiEstonia 5,1313,188
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,4822,164
GonderEthiopia 3,4062,116
NegeleEthiopia 3,6572,273
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,5409,035
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7464,192
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7944,222
Laucala BayFiji 12,9428,042
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8277,971
NandiFiji 12,8277,971
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,3138,273
HelsinkiFinland 5,0873,161
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,0793,156
JoensuuFinland 5,0283,124
JokioinenFinland 5,1763,217
JyvskylFinland 5,1733,214
KajaaniFinland 5,2153,241
KuopioFinland 5,1223,183
KuusamoFinland 5,2803,281
LappeenrantaFinland 4,9783,093
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,3133,302
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,2823,282
OuluFinland 5,3473,323
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,4663,396
TampereFinland 5,2013,232
TurkuFinland 5,2183,243
VaasaFinland 5,3803,343
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,6203,492
BiarritzFrance 6,4554,011
BordeauxFrance 6,3763,962
BrestFrance 6,6314,121
CaenFrance 6,3383,938
ChateaurouxFrance 6,1803,841
DijonFrance 5,9253,682
GourdonFrance 6,2133,861
GrenobleFrance 5,8703,648
Le MansFrance 6,2923,910
LilleFrance 6,0863,782
LyonFrance 5,9333,687
MarseilleFrance 5,9123,674
MontpellierFrance 6,0123,736
NancyFrance 5,8493,635
NantesFrance 6,4313,996
NiceFrance 5,7513,574
ParisFrance 6,1343,812
PerpignanFrance 6,1043,793
StrasbourgFrance 5,7443,570
ToulonFrance 5,8553,639
ToulouseFrance 6,2203,865
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,6967,890
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,9228,030
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,6977,890
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,6947,888
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,8187,965
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,78110,428
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,8779,866
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,8769,866
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,01710,574
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,76411,039
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,46410,231
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,30710,133
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,0564,385
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,2625,134
BitamGabon 6,4734,022
CocobeachGabon 6,7144,172
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,4754,024
LambarnGabon 6,7454,191
LastourvilleGabon 6,5124,046
LibrevilleGabon 6,7624,202
MakokouGabon 6,4203,989
MayumbaGabon 6,8554,260
MitzicGabon 6,5374,062
MkamboGabon 6,2923,910
MoandaGabon 6,4934,035
MouilaGabon 6,7334,184
Port-GentilGabon 6,8884,280
TchibanGabon 6,7884,218
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,35910,166
BanjulGambia 8,7615,444
SukhumiGeorgia 3,1211,939
TbilisiGeorgia 2,7651,718
BerlinGermany 5,4153,365
BrockenGermany 5,5803,468
CologneGermany 5,8183,615
DresdenGermany 5,3523,326
ErfurtGermany 5,5413,443
EssenGermany 5,8233,619
FichtelbergGermany 5,3923,351
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,6893,535
GeisenheimGermany 5,7373,565
GorlitzGermany 5,2723,276
HamburgGermany 5,6583,516
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,6593,516
HannoverGermany 5,6563,515
HelgolandGermany 5,8053,607
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,4873,409
KarlsruheGermany 5,6933,538
KasselGermany 5,6513,512
KonstanzGermany 5,6213,493
LeipzigGermany 5,4513,387
LindenbergGermany 5,3553,327
MagdeburgGermany 5,5213,431
MunichGermany 5,4353,378
MünsterGermany 5,7873,596
NeustrelitzGermany 5,4523,388
NurembergGermany 5,5063,421
NurnbergGermany 5,5093,423
PotsdamGermany 5,4293,374
RostockGermany 5,5373,441
SchleswigGermany 5,7063,546
StuttgartGermany 5,6333,501
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,8263,621
ZugspitzeGermany 5,4843,408
AccraGhana 7,4594,635
KumasiGhana 7,5524,693
TamaleGhana 7,3594,573
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8994,287
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,1892,603
AthensGreece 4,3252,688
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,3192,684
ChiosGreece 4,1192,560
CorfuGreece 4,6712,903
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,5612,834
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,1652,588
IoanninaGreece 4,5952,856
KalamataGreece 4,4632,773
KerkiraGreece 4,6712,903
Kythira IslandGreece 4,3682,714
LamiaGreece 4,4472,763
LarissaGreece 4,4592,771
LemnosGreece 4,2392,634
LimnosGreece 4,2262,626
MethoniGreece 4,4892,790
MilosGreece 4,2442,637
MitiliniGreece 4,0942,544
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,0982,547
NaxosGreece 4,1662,589
PatrasGreece 4,4992,796
RhodesGreece 3,9182,434
SamosGreece 4,0412,511
Skiros IslandGreece 4,2722,655
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,2622,649
ThessalonikiGreece 4,4272,751
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,4342,755
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,5692,839
AasiaatGreenland 8,5445,309
AmmassalikGreenland 8,1475,062
AputiteqGreenland 7,8414,873
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,2114,481
FrederikshbGreenland 8,8555,503
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6895,400
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4535,253
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,3744,582
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4545,254
JulianehbGreenland 8,7735,451
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,5845,334
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3764,583
NanortalikGreenland 8,7685,448
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,7185,417
NordGreenland 7,1704,455
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,8025,470
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,3465,186
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,6745,390
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,5805,332
UpernavikGreenland 8,3665,199
UummannaqGreenland 8,3945,216
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,8117,961
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,8127,961
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,9979,319
BokeGuinea 8,6955,403
ConakryGuinea 8,6355,366
FaranahGuinea 8,3265,174
KankanGuinea 8,1655,074
KindiaGuinea 8,5385,306
KissidougouGuinea 8,2865,149
LabeGuinea 8,4265,236
MacentaGuinea 8,2675,137
MamouGuinea 8,4465,248
NzerekoreGuinea 8,1795,083
SiguiriGuinea 8,1065,037
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,7315,425
GeorgetownGuyana 13,1288,158
TimehriGuyana 13,1558,175
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,5028,390
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,2748,249
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,9348,037
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,0808,128
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,7797,941
Midway IslandHawaii 10,9356,795
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,0758,125
CatacamasHonduras 14,7139,143
CholutecaHonduras 14,9329,279
La CeibaHonduras 14,6909,128
La MesaHonduras 14,7779,183
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,5539,044
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,8889,251
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,8689,239
TelaHonduras 14,7269,151
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,7782,969
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,7782,969
BudapestHungary 4,8923,040
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,8773,031
DebrecenHungary 4,7032,922
KeszthelyHungary 5,0053,110
MiskolcHungary 4,7842,973
PecsHungary 4,9133,053
SzegedHungary 4,7792,970
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,0613,145
AkureyriIceland 7,2824,525
DalatangiIceland 7,0794,399
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,1624,450
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,3074,541
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,1784,461
ReykhólarIceland 7,4734,644
ReykjavíkIceland 7,4864,652
StykkisholmurIceland 7,5054,664
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,4224,612
AgraIndia 1,117694
AhmedabadIndia 595370
AkolaIndia 1,117694
AllahabadIndia 1,470913
AmritsarIndia 1,064661
BangaloreIndia 1,7211,070
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,273791
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,9861,234
BikanerIndia 704437
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,9041,183
CherrapunjiIndia 2,4741,538
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,4741,538
DaltonganjIndia 1,7151,066
DarbhangaIndia 1,8871,172
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,7811,728
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,7911,734
DumkaIndia 2,0341,264
DwarkaIndia 345214
GoaIndia 1,258781
GuwahatiIndia 2,4541,525
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,437893
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 914568
JagdalpurIndia 1,6651,035
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,1721,350
KotaIndia 879546
KozhikodeIndia 1,7701,100
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,439895
LudhianaIndia 1,089677
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 1,564972
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,337831
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 888552
MusulipatnamIndia 1,7491,087
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,290802
New DelhiIndia 1,080671
PambanIndia 2,1571,340
PuneIndia 991616
SagarIndia 1,182735
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,263785
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,1011,306
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,1011,306
VeravalIndia 555345
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,8531,152
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,3084,541
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,0943,787
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,5123,425
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,2514,506
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,7054,166
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,7364,807
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,1252,563
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,7475,436
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,5882,851
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,3143,302
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,4585,256
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6084,107
AbadanIran 1,9541,214
ArakIran 1,9601,218
BabolsarIran 1,9031,183
Bandar AbbasIran 1,106687
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,1801,355
Bandar LengehIran 1,247775
BirjandIran 1,174730
BushehrIran 1,6781,043
ChahbaharIran 658409
DezfulIran 1,9991,242
EsfahanIran 1,7241,071
IranshahrIran 692430
KermanIran 1,165724
KermanshahIran 2,1931,363
Khoram AbadIran 2,0571,278
MashhadIran 1,452903
OroomiehIran 2,5221,567
RamsarIran 2,0561,277
RashtIran 2,1581,341
SemnanIran 1,7711,100
ShahroudIran 1,7281,074
ShirazIran 1,525948
TabrizIran 2,4511,523
TeheranIran 1,9301,200
YazdIran 1,477918
ZahedanIran 800497
ZanjanIran 2,2051,370
BaghdadIraq 2,4041,494
BasraIraq 2,0031,245
BelmulletIreland 6,9654,328
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8364,248
ClaremorrisIreland 6,9034,290
ClonesIreland 6,7834,215
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,8654,266
CorkIreland 6,8884,280
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8884,280
DublinIreland 6,7254,179
KilkennyIreland 6,8014,226
Malin HeadIreland 6,7854,216
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7364,186
ShannonIreland 6,9094,293
ValentiaIreland 7,0074,354
EilatIsrael 3,2141,997
HaifaIsrael 3,2372,011
JerusalemIsrael 3,2041,991
Tel AvivIsrael 3,2362,011
AlbengaItaly 5,6783,529
AlgheroItaly 5,6633,519
AmendolaItaly 5,0443,135
AnconaItaly 5,2443,259
ArezzoItaly 5,3773,341
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,9533,078
BergamoItaly 5,5633,457
BolognaItaly 5,4293,374
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,4463,384
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,0153,116
BrindisiItaly 4,8483,013
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,6013,480
CameriItaly 5,6433,506
CampobassoItaly 5,1323,189
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,5433,445
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,5623,456
Cape FrascaItaly 5,6513,511
Cape MeleItaly 5,6743,526
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,0693,150
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,0793,156
CerviaItaly 5,3483,323
CiampinoItaly 5,3063,297
Cimone MountainItaly 5,4743,401
Cisa PassItaly 5,5373,441
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,3693,336
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,3863,347
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,0733,153
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,9093,050
DecimomannuItaly 5,6083,485
DobbiacoItaly 5,3823,344
FalconaraItaly 5,2563,266
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,4313,375
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,0573,143
FonniItaly 5,5823,469
FrontoneItaly 5,3063,297
FrosinoneItaly 5,2463,260
GelaItaly 5,1543,203
GenoaItaly 5,6233,494
GhediItaly 5,5163,428
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,9353,067
GrazzaniseItaly 5,1773,217
GrossetoItaly 5,4363,378
GrottaglieItaly 4,8943,041
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,5693,461
GuidoniaItaly 5,2943,290
IstranaItaly 5,3773,341
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,3033,295
LatinaItaly 5,2773,279
LatronicoItaly 5,0073,112
LecceItaly 4,8293,001
M. CalamitaItaly 5,4903,412
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,9363,067
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,0383,131
MilanItaly 5,5943,476
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,6393,504
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,4253,371
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,1583,205
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,5593,454
PadovaItaly 5,3923,350
Paganella MountainItaly 5,4653,396
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,2333,252
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,2523,264
PantelleriaItaly 5,3553,327
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,5083,423
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,5673,459
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,3203,306
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,1783,218
PiacenzaItaly 5,5563,452
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,4953,415
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,3493,324
Ponza IslandItaly 5,2703,275
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,0293,125
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,3163,304
PrizziItaly 5,2243,246
RadicofaniItaly 5,3793,343
Resia PassItaly 5,5103,424
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,3203,306
RivoltoItaly 5,3083,299
Rolle PassItaly 5,4093,361
RomeItaly 5,3133,302
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,3343,315
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,2743,277
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,7063,546
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,0273,124
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,8072,987
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,5303,436
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,6393,504
Scuro MountainItaly 4,9703,088
SigonellaItaly 5,0923,164
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,9063,049
TarvisioItaly 5,2753,278
TermoliItaly 5,1083,174
TorinoItaly 5,7133,550
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,7203,555
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,3063,297
TrevicoItaly 5,0803,157
TrevisoItaly 5,3713,338
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,2503,262
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,7183,553
UdineItaly 5,2953,291
Ustica IslandItaly 5,2463,260
VeniceItaly 5,3563,328
VeronaItaly 5,4703,399
VicenzaItaly 5,4203,368